Stations Downloading Episodes of Show: The Garage with Steve Butler


OrganizationStateHouseholdsDownloads
WKTVMI135,00026 
Anchorage Fire DepartmentAK26 
City of Savannah/SGTVGA5500026 
Lake Havasu CityAZ3000026 
Wakefield Community Access TelevisionMA25 
San Francisco Government Television (SFGTV)CA450,00025 
Savage TVMN1000025 
Germantown Community TelevisionTN4000025 
CAU-TVGA25 
Howard Community College TelevisionMD45000025 
Florida Parishes TelevisionLA4300024 
Belfast Community TelevisonME200024 
NCATMA450024 
WLCN TVSC24 
Eagle County Government Television (ECGtv)CO1000024 
City of ChandlerAZ20000024 
BRCC-TVNC1731624 
Johnson County Community CollegeKS10000024 
TCCTVWI24 
Gardner Educational TelevisionMA24 
MCCAMMA580024 
DeKalb Studio 25GA24 
Norway Paris Community TelevisionME300024 
Kansas City Kansas Community CollegeKS24 
Norcam, IncMA4,100 homes (plus surrounding towns - 20,000+ homes.)24 
Auburn Community Access TVCA380024 
Hudson Community TelevisionNH400024 
Access 99 City of Fargo ND2500023 
Easthampton MediaMA600023 
COX Public Access - EnfieldCT23 
Carson TVNV3500023 
Piscataway Community TVNJ23 
AuroraTV aka Aurora 8 CO6000023 
WSCS, City of SheboyganWI2000023 
Educational Access TelevisionCA1 million23 
Randolph Telephone Membership Corp.NC170023 
TV-5 of HadleyMA23 
Dayton Access TelevisionOH3000023 
Urbana Public Television (UPTV)IL42,00023 
MCTV 22KY700023 
Springfield Area Public Access TV Corp.VT400023 
PEG Access Television of Fergus FallsMN2500023 
Oshkosh Community Media ServicesWI2000023 
BCTVMI500023 
Westford Community Access Television, Inc.MA700023 
Avon Community Access & MediaMA150023 
Durango Government Television DGOVCO400023 
Tampa Bay Arts & Education NetworkFL25000023 
Shrewsbury Media ConnectionMA1500023 
Brimfield Cable AccessMA160023 
WBTV West Brookfield Public AccessMA150023 
City of LaramieWY800023 
Bella Vista Community TelevisionAR100000023 
HCTV CorpVA55000023 
Bourne Community TelevisionMA680023 
Sterling-Lancaster Community TelevisionMA450023 
Sturgeon Bay Public AccessWI23 
Longmeadow Community TelevisionMA500023 
Community Voice ChannelCT2500023 
KOCT - The Oceanside ChannelCA6000022 
Northampton Community TelevisionMA1000022 
Roger BatesOR15000022 
Enid Television NetworkOK1600022 
KGOV2IN60,00022 
Eagan TelevisionMN2500022 
Ashburnham Westminster Community Access TVMA395022 
ACMIMA1500022 
Wausau Area Access ChannelsWI7500022 
Campbell County Media CentralKY22 
Lighthouse TV23NY15,000 potential viewers22 
GMTV Germantown Municipal TelevisionTN1000022 
Stoneham TVMA22 
OTV Channel 99MI3400022 
Nutmeg Public Access Television, Inc.CT7200022 
Stanly Community CollegeNC1600022 
Wareham Community TelevisionMA22 
Bellevue CollegeWA+500,00022 
Sidewalks EntertainmentCA200000022 
Andover Cable TVNH60022 
FSU-TV3, Frostburg State UniversityMD22 
Town of SevastopolWI60022 
Community Media of the FoothillsCA500022 
Schopeg acces5NY22 
Wright State University Educational AccessOH21 
WDCB-TV, College of DuPageIL21 
TV99 New AlbanyMS500021 
Millvlle Cable AccessMA21 
The Enfield ChannelNH21 
Spencer Cable Access CorporationMA4,00021 
COACBOH140000021 
HETVIL10,00021 
Peralta TVCA2000021 
LCTVNH500021 
Windsor Community TelevisionCT800021 
LBTVIL21 
EPlusTV6TN1500021 
Medfield.TVMA4,00021 
SCAN-TVOR250021 
City of HollandMI1000021 
Webster Cable Access TVNY21 
FLTV12NY5000021 
Searsport Community Television (SCTV-7)ME80020 
Lakeland Community CollegeOH17500020 
JDM-Journalism & Digital Media DepartmentOH1200020 
Central Virginia Television NetworkVA30000020 
Lake County Peg TVCA1600020 
Lowell Telecommunications CorportionMA4000020 
New Beginning Tv NetworkVA2500020 
Community Television NetworkME7500020 
Lake Front TVFL25000020 
MSVcTVMN350020 
Phippsburg Cable TelevisionME20 
ATMC TVNC3000020 
Fulton Community ChannelGA5000020 
Auburn Community TelevisionMA511120 
ICAMMA1200020 
TBNKKY4500020 
Moorhead Community Access MediaMN13900019 
m-pactMA820019 
Hingham Community Access MediaMA750019 
Willmar Regional Access ChannelsMN900019 
Tyngsborough Community TelevisionMA560019 
City of KirklandWA4500019 
Dracut Access TelevisionMA19 
LPCTVVT310019 
New Bedford Cable AccessMA32,000 more or less19 
Contra Costa Community Media CenterCA19 
Frontier Community Access TelevisionMA650019 
LCACMA320019 
Lakes Area Community TVMN550019 
Gorham Community Access TelevisionME19 
Lawndale CityTVCA1000019 
Treasure Valley Community TelevisionID19 
Peninsula Area Public AccessWA1000019 
RevereTVMA19 
Verde Valley TVAZ1200019 
City of Brighton, COCO450019 
Bedford Comunity TelevisionNH6700 Households, 80% of Community19 
Gardonville Cooperative Telephone AssociationMN60019 
WBAC-TVMA19 
The Mentor ChannelOH1916619 
Bolton Access TVMA200018 
Mt. Blue Community TelevisionME220018 
Pacifica Community Television Ch. 26 | Pacific Coast Television Ch. 27CA18 
Petaluma Community AccessCA1500018 
PRTCKY384118 
Peninsula Television, Inc.CA19000018 
NfinityLinkNC35018 
KCAT TV*15CA1000018 
Marblehead Community Access and MediaMA18 
Milford Community Media CenterMA2900018 
LexMediaMA17 
The Groton ChannelMA10,00017 
Wrentham Cable AccessMA2980 residences17 
Bremerton Kitsap Access TelevisionWA5000017 
Torch TV Bergen Community CollegeNJ17 
Old Rochester Community TelevisionMA8,00017 
Harvard Cable TVMA150017 
City of Ortonville MN17 
GNAT-TVVT550017 
Cable Services, inc.ND17 
Chabot TV ComcastCA17 
Chippewa Valley Community TelevisionWI5730017 
Orion Neighborhood TelevisionMI17 
Lower Cape TVMA16 
Raymond Community TVNH400016 
Channel 191 Hamburg Township TelevisionMI1600016 
Danvers Community Access TelevisionMA930016 
Boxford Cable Access Television CorpMA2,40016 
Medway Cable AccessMA400016 
City of TracyCA1200016 
Sun Prairie Media CenterWI16 
Bloomsburg UniversityPA16 
Lake Minnetonka Communications CommissionMN460016 
West Springfield MA PEGTV 15MA1000016 
Shirley Public Access CorporationMA5,50016 
Amherst MediaMA900016 
Rialto NetworkCA15 
Adams-Friendship School DistrictWI250015 
VPN Ideal Television and All Nations TVTX700015 
Sandhill TelephoneSC250015 
Town of SmithfieldNC1000015 
Town of RehobothMA400015 
East Longmeadow Community Access TelevisoinMA480015 
BelleTvWI8000015 
Anderson Community TelevisionOH3000015 
TVCTVID7000015 
New london AccessWI15 
LSC-TVTX17,000 homes15 
South Hadley Community AccessMA1500015 
NGTV Channel 8CO620015 
City of St. Cloud, FLFL15,00015 
JCTVacessMO3000015 
Saco River Community TelevisionME809115 
Texas A&M University KingsvilleTX500015 
Quad Cities Community TelevisionMN10000015 
Citizens Telephone Cooperative, Inc.VA300015 
Madison TVNH1000014 
Saugus Cable Television StationMA14 
YVTV7NC280014 
West Newbury CableMA430014 
Goffstown Community TelevisionNH470014 
Michigan Community Television, INCMI1500014 
City of Washington Channel 9NC400014 
St. Tammany Parish Government LA60,00014 
Rancho Mirage TelevisionCA1800014 
UNC Charlotte Cable TelevisionNC50000014 
UPUBLIC TVNM80000014 
4CNC/LCGTV NC14 
City of Golden TV8CO380014 
City of La MarqueTX200013 
CMEDIACA6000013 
Ocean TV 20 Ocean County CollegeNJ120,00013 
City of Suffolk, VAVA1000013 
Holden Community TelevisionMA500013 
Littleton Community TelevisionMA450013 
City of LittletonCO8000013 
LCTVME3500+13 
OldhamCountyFiscal CourtKY1600013 
Prince George's Community CollegeMD800,00013 
East Carolina University TelevisionNC28,00013 
Town of Windham WCCG TV7ME13 
Town of AgawamMA1000013 
NLTVIA8,00013 
Claremont Community TelevisionNH450013 
JCC-TV48VA13 
GHTVGA13 
City of ConroeTX13 
Sandwich Community TelevisionMA670013 
Scituate Community TelevisionMA1000013 
PVTV Channel 56AZ600013 
Southborough Cable Access TVMA400012 
Villa Park Cable TV NetworkIL1400012 
RITSMN6000012 
PEG Broadcast Services, Inc.OR12 
CoralVisionIA15,00012 
Hatfield Cable TelevisionMA126512 
Brunswick TV3ME800012 
Mutual Telephone CompanyKS12 
South Portland Community TVME13,000 +/-12 
Time Warner Cable Community Access ChannelOH?12 
New Trier High School Television - NTTVILN/A12 
Fort Worth ISD EdTVTX10000012 
Yellow Springs Community AccessOH60012 
Missoula Community Access Television MT17,00012 
Granby Community Access and Media, IncMA200012 
West Mifflin Area School DistrictPA7200012 
Cape Town TV0130000012 
Wolf Gang of WyomingWY5000012 
Scranton School DistrictPA7500012 
WincamMA12 
White Rose Community TelevisionPA15000012 
SkyZhone Community TVNC450012 
PTVOH175,00012 
Cable9 SeekonkMA430012 
Grafton Community TelevisionMA800012 
Fayetteville Public Access TelevisionAR2700011 
Cooperating Raleigh Colleges Channel 18NC11 
Community Television of Santa Cruz CountyCA11 
Huntington Public Access TVWV2800011 
Great Plains CommunicationsNE1200011 
Calhoun Educational Television (CETV)AL40,00011 
City TV channel 16CA600011 
Farmers Telecommunications CooperativeAL120011 
Lunenburg Public AccessMA8,00011 
Farmington Community TVNH100011 
Willamette Falls Media CenterOR11 
Area 58 Community Access MediaMA500011 
Falls Area Community TelevisionVT8,00011 
Saline Community Television NetworkMI200011 
Central Valley Media CeterCA8000011 
Troy UniversityAL6000011 
Lake Front TVFL11 
City of MinnetonkaMN5400011 
Kathryn CaronMI11 
Super 8 TVAL480011 
Iron Trail Public Access Inc.MN10,00011 
West Wis. TelcomWI11 
HCC-TVTX11 
Newbury MediaMA700011 
Drexel University TVPA350,00011 
RCN TVPA11 
Denver Public SchoolsCO11 
Greenfield Community TelevisionMA600011 
PAC 14MD3000011 
MUTV - Miami UniversityOH11 
Simsbury Community Television, Inc.CT700010 
City of West HollywoodCA10 
WYPL-TV 18TN10 
KHEN & KCEN / University of Missouri - Kansas CityMO25000010 
Community-Minded TVWA10700010 
Prince George's Community CollegeMD75000010 
Lake Region TVME6,00010 
Bremerton Kitsap Access TelevisionWA50,00010 
Jump City Productions/Mendocino Coast TelevisionCA400010 
Gray Community TelevisionME400010 
RITSMN9000010 
Davis Media AccessCA10 
Billerica Access Television, Inc.MA1200010 
ORCA MediaVT720010 
Westborough TV, IncMA10 
Harpswell Community TelevisionME7,50010 
Katahdin Area TelevisionME450010 
NEK-TVVT300010 
summit county televisionCO600010 
Tampa Educational Cable ConsortiumFL270,00010 
EdTV26CA10 
North Attleborough Community Television, Inc.MA1450010 
Beverly Cable & Telecommunications Corp.MA9 
Derry Public AccessNH9 
Harvard Cable Television040009 
Vernon Telephone CooperativeWI76009 
RCOE TV CA9 
Z-TVOH7500009 
Anderson Community TVIN9 
City of CharlotteNC8000009 
Tulsa Public Schools Channel 20OK1200009 
Gray Maine Community TelevisionME9 
Bridgewater State UniversityMA100009 
Cambridge Public SchoolsMA9 
Union Township TelevisionOH250009 
Na Leo O HawaiiHI9 
Amherst City CableOH9 
Spencer Cable AccessMA40009 
Pioneer Telephone CooperativeOK9 
Allegany County Public Schools ACPSMD400009 
WNCP-TVNC140009 
Tiger RadioSC9 
LA36CA9 
CTN StudiosMN200009 
City of Monticello Public AccessIL50009 
FATVMA8 
Lowell Area Public Access ChannelMI15008 
KRCC-TVKY25,0008 
Hardwick Community TelevisionVT7008 
PEG Broadcast Services, Inc.OR8 
Portsmouth Public MediaNH100008 
Caledonia Community Cable CorporationMI8 
Dedham TVMA500008 
Wethersfield Community TVCT300008 
Studio 1MN18 
Norfolk Community TVMA92008 
TV MiddletownOH30,0008 
WesTel SystemsIA5008 
Great Falls TVME18,000+8 
WGLT-7ME8 
Newmarket Channel 13NH75008 
Millbrae Community TelevisionCA45,0008 
WCTV - Wadsworth Community TVOH85008 
Rialto NetworkCA8 
Maine Coast TVME14,0007 
Bastrop TVTX50007 
TV2 KSUOH340007 
Nashville Education, Community, and Arts TelevisionTN5500007 
Caledonia Community Cable CorporationMI10007 
Raleigh Television NetworkNC80,0007 
LakeCAMMA100007 
e Shore TVMD1000007 
Tri-County TelephoneKS15007 
City of Show LowAZ13,0007 
Rocky Mountain Student Media CorpCO400007 
Community Media Services Group, LLCNH7 
Hampstead School District TVNH10007 
City Channel 26 (ATL26)GA7 
LakeCAMMA230007 
A.N. ThomassonTX140007 
Cleveland Community CollegeNC220007 
Athol Orange Public Television, Inc.MA6 
Valemount Community Television04346 
City Channel 25WI96,0006 
West Stanislaus Television - WSTVCA30006 
Provincetown Community TelevisionMA24006 
Channel 21 The WaveCA6 
Media CenterCA33,0006 
City of Sierra Vista, AZAZ200006 
Somerset Access TelevisionMA61006 
WNCP TV UNCPNC160006 
Mashpee TVMA40006 
Bahoudii Television (BTV)LAN/A - Internet Station6 
Channel 12MN80006 
ACATMA300006 
College of Southern MarylandMD400006 
Channel 3 TVPOATN20006 
Capital City ConnectionAL700005 
Taunton Community Access & Media, Inc.MA5 
Southbridge Community TelevisionMA50005 
wREC TVPA200005 
PEG Media PartnersNC400005 
SATVMA5 
New Ulm community access televisionMN50005 
MTHS21NJ350005 
Alexandria Community Television (ACT)MN23005 
Colorado State UniversityCO330005 
Student MediaCO5 
Na Leo O Hawaii Community TelevisionHI400005 
Graceful AgingMI4 
CATV 8/10VT50004 
Great Plains CommunicationsNE100004 
NCTVCA150004 
Miles Co-op Telephone AssociationIA10004 
Fidelity CommunicationsMO200004 
CityWatch 75LA4 
Willamette Falls Media CenterOR4 
Atlantic BroadbandPA500004 
Idaho Open MediaID10004 
Perry Information NetworkOK20004 
Open Stage MediaNY720004 
NPTVNJ40,0004 
Scarborough Community TelevisionME50004 
forfanHI4 
BTV Access CorpMA100004 
Prescott Community Access ChannelAZ4 
Batavia Access TelevisionIL4 
Atlantic BroadbandPA500003 
Monroe Public Access Cable Television, Inc.MI3 
KCLV Channel 2NV4000003 
22 CityViewMA3 
Studio 1MN3 
Rockingham Community CollegeNC270003 
Litchfield Community TVNH3 
Uxbridge Community Access TelevisonMA43003 
KCLV-TVNV100003 
jctvMO300003 
Harrison County Board of EducationWV500003 
Colorado Mountain CollegeCO100003 
Channel PinalAZ10,0003 
Access NashuaNH370003 
Shirley Public Access Corp.MA20003 
Londonderry Access CenterNH3 
Watertown Cable Access CorpMA300003 
Lakeville community access MA3 
HCTV - Haltom City TelevisionTX80003 
Tararua Television050,0003 
Nassau County PEG ChannelFL3 
Millbrae Community TelevisionCA50003 
Hopedale Cable AccessMA20002 
TV57 - The Education StationAZ110002 
Bremerton Kitsap Access TelevisionWA600002 
Carroll County GovernmentMD33,0002 
CATV 1102 
The People's ChannelNC3500002 
BRCTVME30002 
Town of FalmouthME2 
Community Access TVPA230002 
Franklin TV02 
Wave Channel 21 CA70002 
WYPL-TV 18TN2 
City of St. Peters MissouriMO2 
Cable access at Clarkson UniversityNY100002 
Broadcast30 ProductionsMN9869102 
The Garage with Steve Butler LLCMA800002 
so. plfd televisionNJ750002 
BatCo (Bolton Access TV Corp.)MA9,0002 
The University of AkronOH100002 
Larry EricksonMA2 
UTTV - Upper Township TVNJ100002 
Cleveland Community CollegeNC220002 
FranklinTVMA2 
City of Pico Rivera Channel 3CA50002 
Uxbridge Community TelevisionMA45002 
22 CityView Municipal TelevisionMA2 
City of BanningCA75,0002 
WestCAT (Westwood Community Access TV)MA100002 
The City CommonsNE2 
Chris DancauseMA2 
WC-TVTN1700002 
City of OttawaKS35001 
KLTV8CO1 
WOTVCOH130001 
Waupaca WIN-TVWI20001 
University of Arkansas at Little RockAR1090001 
Nevada County Television (NCTV)CA160001 
KTOP-TV 10CA1000001 
Northern Arizona UniversityAZ1 
Fidelity Local 6 StudiosMO80001 
Town of OgunquitME1 
CAR25WI500001 
Public Access TelevisionIA720001 
CCTV, IncMA250001 
MetroEast Community MediaOR1 
Community Media Center of MarinCA700001 
City of ValdostaGA1 
Vicksburg Warren School DistrictMS15,0001 
JensenENT NWWA1 
Our Town TVAL20001 
CAPE ANN REGIONAL TVMA150001 
Boulder Valley School DistrictCO250001 
Milford (MA) TVMA100001 
Community Media of South Central PAPA400001 
Remembering When CA1 
CATV Channel 11NE38001 
Tuolumne County Community Cable AccessCA140001 
Village of Romeoville/VOR-TVIL1 
Dedham TelevisionMA230001 
Siskiyou Media C'ouncilCA1 
Southborough Access Media MA50001 
CDCR Media CenterCA1 
Winthrop Community Access TVMA52001 
Whitman Hanson Community AccessMA200001 
Mesalands Community CollegeNM2001 
Ware Community TelevisionMA40001 
CATV CH 11 MadisonME38601 
Gillette Public AccessWY130001 
StonehamTVMA1 
City of West BranchIA1 
ICATNY1 
TV TacomaWA175,0001 
Anne Arundel County PEG StudioMD1 
Mary WoodcockMA1 
City of Big Bear LakeCA1 
BTV10-City of BellinghamWA35,0001 
Volusia County SchoolsFL200001 
Central Maine Community Accesss TelevisionME20,0001 
Granby Community TelevisionCT100001 
County Television NetworkCA1 
1 

Number of Stations Downloading : 516

Total Downloads for All Episodes: 6178