Stations Downloading Episodes of Show: The Garage with Steve Butler


OrganizationStateHouseholdsDownloads
Anchorage Fire DepartmentAK26 
WKTVMI135,00025 
Germantown Community TelevisionTN4000025 
Howard Community College TelevisionMD45000025 
San Francisco Government Television (SFGTV)CA450,00024 
Savage TVMN1000024 
Lake Havasu CityAZ3000024 
WLCN TVSC23 
Eagle County Government Television (ECGtv)CO1000023 
City of ChandlerAZ20000023 
Randolph Telephone Membership Corp.NC170023 
Belfast Community TelevisonME200023 
NCATMA450023 
Educational Access TelevisionCA1 million23 
Johnson County Community CollegeKS10000023 
Gardner Educational TelevisionMA23 
Auburn Community Access TVCA380023 
Sturgeon Bay Public AccessWI23 
Norway Paris Community TelevisionME300023 
Florida Parishes TelevisionLA4300023 
Longmeadow Community TelevisionMA500023 
TV-5 of HadleyMA22 
MCTV 22KY700022 
Access 99 City of Fargo ND2500022 
Enid Television NetworkOK1600022 
TCCTVWI22 
GMTV Germantown Municipal TelevisionTN1000022 
Nutmeg Public Access Television, Inc.CT7200022 
Stanly Community CollegeNC1600022 
Springfield Area Public Access TV Corp.VT400022 
Durango Government Television DGOVCO400022 
DeKalb Studio 25GA22 
Westford Community Access Television, Inc.MA700022 
PEG Access Television of Fergus FallsMN2500022 
City of LaramieWY800022 
FSU-TV3, Frostburg State UniversityMD22 
Shrewsbury Media ConnectionMA1500022 
Community Voice ChannelCT2500022 
Bourne Community TelevisionMA680022 
Piscataway Community TVNJ22 
AuroraTV aka Aurora 8 CO6000022 
Hudson Community TelevisionNH400021 
Norcam, IncMA4,100 homes (plus surrounding towns - 20,000+ homes.)21 
Eagan TelevisionMN2500021 
Easthampton MediaMA600021 
COX Public Access - EnfieldCT21 
Carson TVNV3500021 
Ashburnham Westminster Community Access TVMA395021 
Northampton Community TelevisionMA1000021 
BRCC-TVNC1731621 
COACBOH140000021 
Campbell County Media CentralKY21 
LCTVNH500021 
Stoneham TVMA21 
LBTVIL21 
ACMIMA1500021 
Lighthouse TV23NY15,000 potential viewers21 
MCCAMMA580021 
Avon Community Access & MediaMA150021 
SCAN-TVOR250021 
Kansas City Kansas Community CollegeKS21 
Bellevue CollegeWA+500,00021 
Webster Cable Access TVNY21 
FLTV12NY5000021 
Town of SevastopolWI60021 
Wright State University Educational AccessOH21 
HCTV CorpVA55000021 
Sterling-Lancaster Community TelevisionMA450021 
TV99 New AlbanyMS500021 
Millvlle Cable AccessMA21 
Roger BatesOR15000021 
Wakefield Community Access TelevisionMA20 
New Beginning Tv NetworkVA2500020 
Enfield TelevisionNH20 
KGOV2IN60,00020 
Lake County Peg TVCA1600020 
Searsport Community Television (SCTV-7)ME80020 
Urbana Public Television (UPTV)IL42,00020 
WSCS, City of SheboyganWI2000020 
Oshkosh Community Media ServicesWI2000020 
OTV Channel 99MI3400020 
ATMC TVNC3000020 
MSVcTVMN350020 
Medfield.TVMA4,00020 
Wareham Community TelevisionMA20 
HETVIL10,00020 
Tampa Bay Arts & Education NetworkFL25000020 
Peralta TVCA2000020 
Phippsburg Cable TelevisionME20 
BCTVMI500020 
City of Savannah/SGTVGA5500020 
Bella Vista Community TelevisionAR100000020 
City of HollandMI1000020 
Fulton Community ChannelGA5000020 
WBTV West Brookfield Public AccessMA150020 
TBNKKY4500020 
Auburn Community TelevisionMA511120 
KOCT - The Oceanside ChannelCA6000020 
JDM-Journalism & Digital Media DepartmentOH1200020 
Central Virginia Television NetworkVA30000020 
City of KirklandWA4500019 
m-pactMA820019 
Spencer Cable Access CorporationMA4,00019 
Contra Costa Community Media CenterCA19 
Frontier Community Access TelevisionMA650019 
Lake Front TVFL25000019 
Tyngsborough Community TelevisionMA560019 
New Bedford Cable AccessMA32,000 more or less19 
LPCTVVT310019 
Lakes Area Community TVMN550019 
Lawndale CityTVCA1000019 
Treasure Valley Community TelevisionID19 
Windsor Community TelevisionCT800019 
Brimfield Cable AccessMA160019 
ICAMMA1200019 
Peninsula Area Public AccessWA1000019 
Sidewalks EntertainmentCA200000019 
City of Brighton, COCO450019 
Gardonville Cooperative Telephone AssociationMN60019 
Schopeg acces5NY19 
Andover Cable TVNH60019 
The Mentor ChannelOH1916619 
Moorhead Community Access MediaMN13900019 
Hingham Community Access MediaMA750019 
Lakeland Community CollegeOH17500019 
RevereTVMA19 
WBAC-TVMA19 
Willmar Regional Access ChannelsMN900019 
WDCB-TV, College of DuPageIL18 
Bedford Comunity TelevisionNH6700 Households, 80% of Community18 
Dayton Access TelevisionOH3000018 
PRTCKY384118 
Mt. Blue Community TelevisionME220018 
Petaluma Community AccessCA1500018 
Wausau Area Access ChannelsWI7500018 
Verde Valley TVAZ1200018 
Gorham Community Access TelevisionME18 
Milford Community Media CenterMA2900018 
KCAT TV*15CA1000018 
Bolton Access TVMA200018 
LexMediaMA17 
Torch TV Bergen Community CollegeNJ17 
Wrentham Cable AccessMA2980 residences17 
Harvard Cable TVMA150017 
City of Ortonville MN17 
Lowell Telecommunications CorportionMA4000017 
Old Rochester Community TelevisionMA8,00017 
GNAT-TVVT550017 
Cable Services, inc.ND17 
Chabot TV ComcastCA17 
Peninsula Television, Inc.CA19000017 
Community Media of the FoothillsCA500017 
Chippewa Valley Community TelevisionWI5730017 
Orion Neighborhood TelevisionMI17 
Marblehead Community Access and MediaMA17 
Amherst MediaMA900016 
Raymond Community TVNH400016 
Dracut Access TelevisionMA16 
Community Television NetworkME7500016 
Danvers Community Access TelevisionMA930016 
Medway Cable AccessMA400016 
EPlusTV6TN1500016 
Bloomsburg UniversityPA16 
Lake Minnetonka Communications CommissionMN460016 
Sun Prairie Media CenterWI16 
West Springfield MA PEGTV 15MA1000016 
City of TracyCA1200016 
Shirley Public Access CorporationMA5,50016 
Lower Cape TVMA16 
The Groton ChannelMA10,00015 
VPN Ideal Television and All Nations TVTX700015 
Sandhill TelephoneSC250015 
Town of RehobothMA400015 
Channel 191 Hamburg Township TelevisionMI1600015 
Town of SmithfieldNC1000015 
East Longmeadow Community Access TelevisoinMA480015 
LCACMA320015 
BelleTvWI8000015 
Boxford Cable Access Television CorpMA2,40015 
TVCTVID7000015 
NGTV Channel 8CO620015 
JCTVacessMO3000015 
LSC-TVTX17,000 homes15 
Texas A&M University KingsvilleTX500015 
Quad Cities Community TelevisionMN10000015 
Citizens Telephone Cooperative, Inc.VA300015 
Bremerton Kitsap Access TelevisionWA5000015 
City of St. Cloud, FLFL15,00015 
Adams-Friendship School DistrictWI250015 
West Newbury CableMA430014 
Saco River Community TelevisionME809114 
Michigan Community Television, INCMI1500014 
Goffstown Community TelevisionNH470014 
Rancho Mirage TelevisionCA1800014 
St. Tammany Parish Government LA60,00014 
City of Washington Channel 9NC400014 
UPUBLIC TVNM80000014 
4CNC/LCGTV NC14 
City of Golden TV8CO380014 
UNC Charlotte Cable TelevisionNC50000014 
New london AccessWI14 
YVTV7NC280014 
City of La MarqueTX200013 
CMEDIACA6000013 
City of Suffolk, VAVA1000013 
Rialto NetworkCA13 
Littleton Community TelevisionMA450013 
OldhamCountyFiscal CourtKY1600013 
Prince George's Community CollegeMD800,00013 
East Carolina University TelevisionNC28,00013 
Town of Windham WCCG TV7ME13 
Ocean TV 20 Ocean County CollegeNJ120,00013 
Town of AgawamMA1000013 
LCTVME3500+13 
GHTVGA13 
City of ConroeTX13 
NfinityLinkNC35013 
Scituate Community TelevisionMA1000013 
NLTVIA8,00013 
Sandwich Community TelevisionMA670013 
Saugus Cable Television StationMA13 
PEG Broadcast Services, Inc.OR12 
Hatfield Cable TelevisionMA126512 
Southborough Cable Access TVMA400012 
City of LittletonCO8000012 
CoralVisionIA15,00012 
Mutual Telephone CompanyKS12 
Holden Community TelevisionMA500012 
West Mifflin Area School DistrictPA7200012 
Cape Town TV0130000012 
Wolf Gang of WyomingWY5000012 
Scranton School DistrictPA7500012 
JCC-TV48VA12 
Anderson Community TelevisionOH3000012 
Brunswick TV3ME800012 
Time Warner Cable Community Access ChannelOH?12 
WincamMA12 
New Trier High School Television - NTTVILN/A12 
South Portland Community TVME13,000 +/-12 
Fort Worth ISD EdTVTX10000012 
Yellow Springs Community AccessOH60012 
SkyZhone Community TVNC450012 
South Hadley Community AccessMA1500012 
Cable9 SeekonkMA430012 
White Rose Community TelevisionPA15000012 
PTVOH175,00012 
Villa Park Cable TV NetworkIL1400012 
RITSMN6000012 
Drexel University TVPA350,00011 
Grafton Community TelevisionMA800011 
Great Plains CommunicationsNE1200011 
Calhoun Educational Television (CETV)AL40,00011 
City TV channel 16CA600011 
Farmers Telecommunications CooperativeAL120011 
Huntington Public Access TVWV2800011 
Willamette Falls Media CenterOR11 
Saline Community Television NetworkMI200011 
Central Valley Media CeterCA8000011 
Troy UniversityAL6000011 
City of MinnetonkaMN5400011 
Kathryn CaronMI11 
Super 8 TVAL480011 
Granby Community Access and Media, IncMA200011 
West Wis. TelcomWI11 
Falls Area Community TelevisionVT8,00011 
HCC-TVTX11 
Newbury MediaMA700011 
Iron Trail Public Access Inc.MN10,00011 
RCN TVPA11 
Denver Public SchoolsCO11 
PVTV Channel 56AZ600011 
MUTV - Miami UniversityOH11 
Fayetteville Public Access TelevisionAR2700011 
Cooperating Raleigh Colleges Channel 18NC11 
Community Television of Santa Cruz CountyCA11 
EdTV26CA10 
Community-Minded TVWA10700010 
City of West HollywoodCA10 
Lunenburg Public AccessMA8,00010 
Simsbury Community Television, Inc.CT700010 
KHEN & KCEN / University of Missouri - Kansas CityMO25000010 
Area 58 Community Access MediaMA500010 
Gray Community TelevisionME400010 
Bremerton Kitsap Access TelevisionWA50,00010 
RITSMN9000010 
Lake Front TVFL10 
Jump City Productions/Mendocino Coast TelevisionCA400010 
Farmington Community TVNH100010 
summit county televisionCO600010 
Davis Media AccessCA10 
ORCA MediaVT720010 
Westborough TV, IncMA10 
Katahdin Area TelevisionME450010 
Billerica Access Television, Inc.MA1200010 
NEK-TVVT300010 
Harpswell Community TelevisionME7,50010 
Tampa Educational Cable ConsortiumFL270,00010 
WYPL-TV 18TN10 
Greenfield Community TelevisionMA600010 
Z-TVOH7500009 
Anderson Community TVIN9 
Prince George's Community CollegeMD7500009 
Beverly Cable & Telecommunications Corp.MA9 
Tulsa Public Schools Channel 20OK1200009 
Bridgewater State UniversityMA100009 
Gray Maine Community TelevisionME9 
Cambridge Public SchoolsMA9 
Na Leo O HawaiiHI9 
Pioneer Telephone CooperativeOK9 
Claremont Community TelevisionNH45009 
Allegany County Public Schools ACPSMD400009 
WNCP-TVNC140009 
Missoula Community Access Television MT17,0009 
Myrtle Beach Video NetworkSC9 
Amherst City CableOH9 
PAC 14MD300009 
CTN StudiosMN200009 
City of Monticello Public AccessIL50009 
Harvard Cable Television040009 
Vernon Telephone CooperativeWI76009 
Spencer Cable AccessMA40009 
RCOE TV CA9 
Derry Public AccessNH9 
Newmarket Channel 13NH75008 
PEG Broadcast Services, Inc.OR8 
Caledonia Community Cable CorporationMI8 
Lowell Area Public Access ChannelMI15008 
KRCC-TVKY25,0008 
Dedham TVMA500008 
City of CharlotteNC8000008 
Studio 1MN18 
Norfolk Community TVMA92008 
CAU-TVGA8 
Lake Region TVME6,0008 
WesTel SystemsIA5008 
TV MiddletownOH30,0008 
Rialto NetworkCA8 
LA36CA8 
North Attleborough Community Television, Inc.MA145008 
Madison TVNH100008 
Millbrae Community TelevisionCA45,0008 
Hardwick Community TelevisionVT7008 
WCTV - Wadsworth Community TVOH85008 
Great Falls TVME18,000+8 
Portsmouth Public MediaNH100007 
Caledonia Community Cable CorporationMI10007 
Wethersfield Community TVCT300007 
Maine Coast TVME14,0007 
LakeCAMMA100007 
e Shore TVMD1000007 
Tri-County TelephoneKS15007 
Union Township TelevisionOH250007 
Nashville Education, Community, and Arts TelevisionTN5500007 
Rocky Mountain Student Media CorpCO400007 
Community Media Services Group, LLCNH7 
Hampstead School District TVNH10007 
City Channel 26 (ATL26)GA7 
LakeCAMMA230007 
A.N. ThomassonTX140007 
Cleveland Community CollegeNC220007 
Bastrop TVTX50007 
TV2 KSUOH340007 
Valemount Community Television04346 
Channel 21 The WaveCA6 
City Channel 25WI96,0006 
West Stanislaus Television - WSTVCA30006 
Provincetown Community TelevisionMA24006 
City of Sierra Vista, AZAZ200006 
WNCP TV UNCPNC160006 
City of Show LowAZ13,0006 
Mashpee TVMA40006 
Bahoudii Television (BTV)LAN/A - Internet Station6 
Media CenterCA33,0006 
Somerset Access TelevisionMA61006 
Channel 12MN80006 
College of Southern MarylandMD400006 
Channel 3 TVPOATN20006 
Athol Orange Public Television, Inc.MA6 
FATVMA6 
ACATMA300006 
Southbridge Community TelevisionMA50005 
wREC TVPA200005 
SATVMA5 
New Ulm community access televisionMN50005 
MTHS21NJ350005 
Alexandria Community Television (ACT)MN23005 
PEG Media PartnersNC400005 
WGLT-7ME5 
Student MediaCO5 
Na Leo O Hawaii Community TelevisionHI400005 
Colorado State UniversityCO330005 
Capital City ConnectionAL700005 
NCTVCA150004 
Miles Co-op Telephone AssociationIA10004 
Graceful AgingMI4 
CityWatch 75LA4 
Willamette Falls Media CenterOR4 
Atlantic BroadbandPA500004 
Idaho Open MediaID10004 
Open Stage MediaNY720004 
NPTVNJ40,0004 
Scarborough Community TelevisionME50004 
forfanHI4 
BTV Access CorpMA100004 
Prescott Community Access ChannelAZ4 
Perry Information NetworkOK20004 
CATV 8/10VT50004 
Taunton Community Access & Media, Inc.MA4 
Great Plains CommunicationsNE100004 
KCLV Channel 2NV4000003 
22 CityViewMA3 
Monroe Public Access Cable Television, Inc.MI3 
Studio 1MN3 
Rockingham Community CollegeNC270003 
Litchfield Community TVNH3 
Uxbridge Community Access TelevisonMA43003 
KCLV-TVNV100003 
jctvMO300003 
Harrison County Board of EducationWV500003 
Colorado Mountain CollegeCO100003 
Access NashuaNH370003 
Lakeville community access MA3 
HCTV - Haltom City TelevisionTX80003 
Channel PinalAZ10,0003 
Tararua Television050,0003 
Shirley Public Access Corp.MA20003 
Watertown Cable Access CorpMA300003 
Nassau County PEG ChannelFL3 
Millbrae Community TelevisionCA50003 
Londonderry Access CenterNH3 
Atlantic BroadbandPA500003 
Community Access TVPA230002 
Franklin TV02 
Wave Channel 21 CA70002 
WYPL-TV 18TN2 
City of St. Peters MissouriMO2 
BRCTVME30002 
Cable access at Clarkson UniversityNY100002 
Broadcast30 ProductionsMN9869102 
The Garage with Steve Butler LLCMA800002 
Town of FalmouthME2 
so. plfd televisionNJ750002 
The University of AkronOH100002 
Larry EricksonMA2 
UTTV - Upper Township TVNJ100002 
Cleveland Community CollegeNC220002 
FranklinTVMA2 
City of Pico Rivera Channel 3CA50002 
Uxbridge Community TelevisionMA45002 
22 CityView Municipal TelevisionMA2 
WestCAT (Westwood Community Access TV)MA100002 
The City CommonsNE2 
BatCo (Bolton Access TV Corp.)MA9,0002 
City of BanningCA75,0002 
Chris DancauseMA2 
Hopedale Cable AccessMA20002 
TV57 - The Education StationAZ110002 
Bremerton Kitsap Access TelevisionWA600002 
Carroll County GovernmentMD33,0002 
CATV 1102 
Fidelity Local 6 StudiosMO80001 
Central Maine Community Accesss TelevisionME20,0001 
CAR25WI500001 
CCTV, IncMA250001 
MetroEast Community MediaOR1 
County Television NetworkCA1 
KTOP-TV 10CA1000001 
Northern Arizona UniversityAZ1 
JensenENT NWWA1 
Our Town TVAL20001 
CAPE ANN REGIONAL TVMA150001 
Vicksburg Warren School DistrictMS15,0001 
Boulder Valley School DistrictCO250001 
Milford (MA) TVMA100001 
Community Media of South Central PAPA400001 
Remembering When CA1 
CATV Channel 11NE38001 
Community Media Center of MarinCA700001 
Tuolumne County Community Cable AccessCA140001 
Town of OgunquitME1 
Village of Romeoville/VOR-TVIL1 
Dedham TelevisionMA230001 
Siskiyou Media C'ouncilCA1 
Southborough Access Media MA50001 
City of ValdostaGA1 
CDCR Media CenterCA1 
Winthrop Community Access TVMA52001 
Whitman Hanson Community AccessMA200001 
Mesalands Community CollegeNM2001 
Ware Community TelevisionMA40001 
CATV CH 11 MadisonME38601 
StonehamTVMA1 
City of West BranchIA1 
TV TacomaWA175,0001 
Anne Arundel County PEG StudioMD1 
Mary WoodcockMA1 
City of Big Bear LakeCA1 
Volusia County SchoolsFL200001 
Gillette Public AccessWY130001 
WOTVCOH130001 
Granby Community TelevisionCT100001 
WC-TVTN1700001 
BTV10-City of BellinghamWA35,0001 
City of OttawaKS35001 
KLTV8CO1 
Public Access TelevisionIA720001 
1 
Waupaca WIN-TVWI20001 
University of Arkansas at Little RockAR1090001 
Nevada County Television (NCTV)CA160001 

Number of Stations Downloading : 510

Total Downloads for All Episodes: 5882